AI to Income.View the $1 offer ↗

The No-Code AI Income System

Stop Watching
the Gold Swim By

Join the AI to Income Club and master how to turn AI into income. No technical skills required. Get the course, join our private community, and get support until you close your first deal.

Explore the club ↘

Lock membership for $1 + $48 in 7 daysMain Launch Price: $299

SCROLL TO DISCOVER ↓

01 / THE PROBLEM — BEFORE

Another evening.
Another AI success story.

Someone nearby, with less skill than you, has made over $5k selling simple AI solutions.

You ask, “When is it my turn?”

Maybe you watched the dot-com boom. Then regular people turned social media into a living. Each time, it felt like you were watching from the sidelines.

Now your feed is full of “I made $15,000 with AI” videos. You save another one. But the excitement fades when you still don’t know what to make, who would buy it, or how to begin.

You want a way in—something you can build without walking away from your day job.

So why haven’t you started?

Because every attempt seems to hit the same three walls.

Pencil sketch of a sad man

“I’m not technical.”

APIs. Python. Complex automations. You came to learn a useful skill, not start a computer science degree.

Pencil sketch of a worried woman

“The output is generic.”

You type a prompt, get a robotic answer, and close the tab. Where’s the part a business would actually pay for?

Pencil sketch of an angry man

“There’s too much noise.”

Another 10,000-prompt pack. Still no clear answer to what to sell, who needs it, or what to say.

02 / SEE THE POSSIBILITIES

Stop selling “AI.”
Sell one useful result.

Get founding members access to the private club with the AI-to-income starter course that teaches non-technical people how to master simple AI deliverables and sell them repeatedly to local businesses.

FOR PROPERTY PROFESSIONALS

Help a buyer
picture the home.

Turn an empty room into a furnished concept a realtor can show alongside the original listing photo.

The sample
One room. One clear transformation.
The offer
A set of staged listing images.
Master the workflow to income

Package a clear solution before pitching it to a business—backed by our money-back guarantee.

03 / YOUR PATH THROUGH THE COURSE

Go from AI automation
to AI income in 5 days

Build a 3-minute customized preview a business owner can immediately see, hear, and ask for—with our 1-on-1 community guiding you at every step. That is what AI to Income helps you do.

01

MODULE 01

Earn their attention.

Use a surprising, relevant sample to open a conversation.

Inside this module
The “Trojan Horse” Method

Understand why a specific preview gives a buyer more to react to than a generic marketing pitch.

YOU LEAVE WITHA better first impression.
02

MODULE 02

Find your one thing.

Choose from five 12-minute, click-by-click workflows.

Inside this module
Pick Your “Magic Trick”

Pick the workflow that fits your interests and how you like to work. Follow the steps and create a practice sample.

YOU LEAVE WITHYour first practical workflow.
03

MODULE 03

Show before you sell.

Create a small, personalized preview worth opening.

Inside this module
The Sample System

Make a jingle clip, staged room, or review-reply sample. Keep it useful and small enough to avoid doing a full project for free.

YOU LEAVE WITHA sample you can send.
04

MODULE 04

Make “yes” easier.

Package one clear deliverable at a $45–$199 entry price.

Inside this module
The $100 Impulse Price Psychology

Define the scope, price, and revisions so a buyer knows exactly what they’re getting. Example prices are not earnings promises.

YOU LEAVE WITHA simple, specific offer.
05

MODULE 05

Give them a next step.

Follow a first project with another timely, useful offer.

Inside this module
The Repeat Buyer Loop

Look for seasonal campaigns or new listings that give you a relevant reason to reconnect with a happy client.

YOU LEAVE WITHA reason to work together again.
06

BONUS VAULT + SUPPORT

Keep moving—with help.

Prompts, a workflow selector, and 1-on-1 support.

Inside this bonus
Starter Vault + Private Club

Adapt the Copy-Paste Prompt Vault and 5-Play Selector Matrix. Ask for feedback in the AI-to-Income Club until your first client.

YOU LEAVE WITHA starting point and support.
A second pair of eyes.Illustrative feedback example
YOUR QUESTION

“I made the sample. Is this message ready to send?”

THE KIND OF HELP TO ASK FOR

Make the opening specific to their business. Lead with the sample, then give them one easy next step.

“Would you like to hear the preview?”

Join over 3,460 members turning simple AI solutions into income.

04 / AI-TO-INCOME CLUB

Your next step.
With a mentor
in your corner.

Get 1-on-1 support until your first client. Bring your sample, your prompt, or the message you’re nervous to send.

  • 01Feedback from your prospect’s perspective
  • 02Focused help in weekly sessions
  • 03A community to keep you moving

05 / THE FOUNDING MEMBER OFFER

Start small.
See if it’s for you.

What You Get Today for $1

  1. 1
    Module 01: The “Trojan Horse” Method

    How to get buyers’ attention before you pitch.

  2. 2
    The 5-Play Selector Matrix

    Pick the one AI side hustle that fits you best.

  3. 3
    5 Click-by-Click Workflows (Day 7)

    12-minute video guides for all 5 plays.

  4. 4
    Outreach Script Playbook (Day 7)

    Copy-paste emails, DMs, and posts that close sales.

  5. 5
    The Repeat Buyer System (Day 7)

    Turn one-time buyers into repeat income.

  6. 6
    $250 Founding Member Discount

    Lock in founding member access for $48 on Day 7 (Reg. $299).

FOUNDING MEMBER PASS$49 total
$1 Unlock Club Membership

Then $48 automatically in 7 days.
Limited time Founding Member Offer

  • Five modules + five practical workflows
  • Prompt Vault + 5-Play Selector Matrix
  • Private club + 1-on-1 support
  • Lifetime course access
Planned public launch price $299Your founding price $49

Money-back guarantee.

THE NEXT MOVE IS YOURS

Don’t make AI your next
“I wish I’d started.”

Another saved video won’t become your first offer. Choose one useful skill and start exploring what you could sell—before another week turns into another missed start.

Find your first AI play

FOUNDING MEMBER OFFER

$49total
one-time course price

Planned public launch price: $299.
A $250 difference for getting in early.

Explore the founding pass Money-back guarantee.

FOUNDING MEMBER PASS

The founding offer, explained.

When reservations open: club membership, Module 1, and the Starter Vault on joining. The full course seven days later.

First payment$1 when you join
Automatic final payment$48 in 7 days
Total course price$49

Cancel before the second charge using the link in your confirmation email. No subscription. Cancelling does not automatically refund the initial $1.

Reservations aren’t open yet.You can explore the course and review the planned payment terms now. No payment is collected on this page.
Explore the curriculum ↓